Himachal Pradesh Package
Holidays Tour Packages
Honeymoon Packages
Srinagar Package
TOP

Volvo Buses

Destination Bus Type Dep. Time T/F Rates
DELHI TO MANALI VOLVO A/C 5:30 PM Rs.850/-
MANALI TO DELHI VOLVO A/C 4:30 PM Rs.950/-
DELHI TO KATRA VOLVO A/C 5:00 PM Rs.950/-
KATRA TO DELHI VOLVO A/C 6:00 PM Rs.950/-
DELHI TO KATRA DLX N.A/C 6:00 PM Rs.650/-
KATRA TO DELHI DLX N.A/C 9:00 PM Rs.650/-
DELHI TO NAINITAL VOLVO A/C 9:00 PM Rs.950/-
DELHI TO NAINITAL LUX A/C 9:00 PM Rs.600/-
NAINITAL TO DELHI VOLVO A/C 9:00 PM Rs.950/-
NAINITAL TO DELHI LUX A/C 9:00 PM Rs.600/-


Enquiry
TOP